Järjestäjät
KILPAILUNJOHTAJA | Pekka Väisänen |
- Kilpailujohdon muut jäsenet | Henrik Tala, Timo Kokko |
TUOMARINEUVOSTO | |
- Puheenjohtaja | Jorma Helin Rasti-Jyry |
- Jäsenet | Mikko "Lammikko" Eskola Tampereen Pyrintö, Anders Lindahl OK Trian |
TEKNINEN ASIANTUNTIJA (TA) | Hannu Pyy Suomen Suunnistusliitto |
RATAVALVOJA | Pekka Vuorinen Suomen Suunnistusliitto |
WORLD RANKING EVENT-YHTEYSHENKILÖ | Pauliina Lankinen |
RATAMESTARIRYHMÄ | Henrik Tala |
- Ratamestarit | Einari Heinaro, Riikka Otsamo, Kalle Rantala |
KARTTARYHMÄ | Hannu Lammi |
- Kartoitus | Topi Syrjäläinen |
LÄHTÖRYHMÄ | Aimo Kangas |
- Lähtöpäällikön varamies | Pasi Heiskanen |
- Esilähtö | Pasi Heiskanen, Kari Salonen, Leena Tuumi-Niemi, Jorma Erkkilä, Tomi Lindgren, Iida Heiskanen, Elina Roschier |
- Lähtö | Antti Mustranta, Tapio Annala, Sirpa Annala, Heli Koivistoinen, Jaakko Länsiluoto, Juha Tupitsa, Tuomo Mattila, Mikko Kimpi, Kari Matilainen, Jouni Vartiainen, Aarto Hirvi, Jouni Savelainen, Sipilä Kari |
- Myös | Jaakola Timo, Kivilahti-Mäntylä Katariina, Mäntylä Pekka, Ahvonen Jyrki, |
MAALIRYHMÄ | Karin Rantamäki |
- Leimantarkistus | Lauri Roininen, Reko Rantamäki, Nina Tupitsa, Martin Söderström , Seppo Viippola |
- Itkumuuri | Katja Lahtinen, Milla Mattila, Jouko Lahtinen |
- Kuuluttaja | Harri Koski, Pekka Nikulainen |
- Kuulutuksen tuki | Maria Rantala AngA, Salmenkylä Anton |
- Myös | Ilmo Pirilä, Atte Lahtinen, Mikko Laakso, Jarmo Laakso, Johanna Hervonen, Anssi Raitanen, Krista H K Lahtinen, Heikki Lepistö |
TULOSPALVELU | Timo Kokko / T:mi Kokkens |
TULOSTAULURYHMÄ | Tuija Raitanen |
Elina Hamppu, Anton Hamppu, Veera Turakainen | |
MAASTOVALVONTARYHMÄ | Henrik Tala |
- Aluepäälliköt | Tapio Haarlaa, Einari Heinaro, Jeppe Koivula, Ville Lampinen, Kalle Rantala ja Riikka Otsamo |
- Maastovalvojat | Aho Olavi, Burtsoff Juha, Chakhovich Terhi, Haapa-aho Erja, Haatio Pirkko (ip), Hämäläinen Riitta, Heikkilä Matti, Heikkilä Minna, Heikkilä Venla, Heikkinen Anu, Heikkinen Arto, Heikkinen Jarmo, Hotti Reino, Ikola Reeta, Isoherranen Kaarina (ip), Järvenpää Juha, Junttila Olavi, Juntunen Olli, Kainulainen Tiina, Kallela Sari, Kangas Veli, Karamo Jouko, Karjalainen Riitta, Kärkkäinen Anne, Karvinen Tuulikki, Kekomäki Martti, Kemppainen Eero, Ketolainen Juha-Ville, Kiviniitty Jyrki, Kopra Kyösti, Kulagin Andrej, Kyhäräinen Jukka, Laaksonen Salme, Lahtinen Sonja, Lampinen Ville, Latvasto Erkki, Latvasto Pirkko, Lehto Esa, Leiniö Matti (ip), Leiniö Sari, Leino Tapio (ip), Leskinen Juha, Luurila Katrimaija, Mäkinen Elina, Mäkinen Outi & Elina (Malminkartanoon), Malmi Tomi, Manninen Pauliina (ip), Mannonen Ilkka, Matilainen Mirja, Miettinen Erkki, Muttilainen Juha, Niemi Kasperi, Nurminen Henna, Pajarinen Pirjo, Parts Ulo, Pellikka Jorma, Piirainen Esko, Pulkkinen Arja, Pulkkinen Heimo, Rajamäki Jussi, Rajamäki Riikka, Rajamäki Vuokko, Rantakokko Pekka, Rantala-Mery Outi, Rantanen Ari, Ristkari Samu, Ronkainen Veli-Pekka, Ryyppö Minna ja Topias, Saari Teija, Salmi Antti, Salo Katri (ap), Sane Mari, Savola-Mannonen Ulla, Scalet Tommaso, Summanen Aapo, Surakka Petteri, Tala Henrik, Tala Jyrki, Tala Tuomas, Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina, Toikka Arho, Turakainen Irene, Turku Kaija, Turku Vesa, Väättänen Lauri, Väättänen Marja-Liisa, Vaho Hilleriikka, Vaittinen Pentti, Valtonen Luukas, Laura Pihko, Rieder Liisa-Sofia (AP), Charnaya Anna (IP), Malmi Päivi ja Juho (ap/ip), Ranki Sanna, Selonen Tiia Haatio Pirkko, Hotti Rauno, Liitiäinen Pasi, Nurmi Seppo, Lauren Tapio, Weixiang He, Ketolainen Raimo, Aleksei Hamppu, Artur Kulagin, Velimatti Salmenkylä, Tytti Torp sekä opastusryhmä (ip): Erkiö Hannu, Isoherranen Kaarina, Isoherranen Seppo, Karjalainen Jouko, Kuivala Martti, Kyckling Veli-Matti, Liljeström Åge, Raimovaara Erkki, Tiura Tapio, Valtee Pertti, Leino Tapio, |
- Maastohylkäykset | Tala Henrik, Syrjäläinen Arttu. Lammi, Elina |
- Suojatieohjaus | Aleksei Hamppu, Matti Heikkilä, Juha Järvenpää, Tomi Malmi Heimo Pulkkinen, Ari Rantanen, Pentti Vaittinen, Esa Lehto, Juha Leskinen |
KILPAILUKESKUSRYHMÄ | Hannu Koskinen |
- Kenttäryhmä | Mikko Sane, Tiina Tolmunen, Väisänen Matti |
- Rakennus | Eero Ollikainen, Helvi Ollikainen, Tapio Lauren, Matias Äikäs, Seppo Sihvonen (la) |
- Vaatekuljetus | Timo Ikola, Petri Nietula, Juhana Pakkasmaa |
- Jätehuolto | Yyyy yyy yyy |
- Purku & varasto | Ollipekka Heikkilä, Tapio Lauren, Sakari Mikkola, Mikko Sane, Matti Lankinen |
OPASTUSRYHMÄ | Seppo Isoherranen, Erkki Raimovaara |
- Pysäköinnistä | Jouko Karjalainen, Martti Kuivala, Erkki Raimovaara, Hannu Erkiö, Seppo Isoherranen, Kaarina Isoherranen |
- Kannelmäen asemalta | Tapio Tiura, Seppo Isoherranen |
- Soittajantien pysäkeiltä | Veli-Matti Kyckling |
- Lähtöihin | Åge Liljeström, Pertti Valtee, Tapio Tiura, Erkki Raimovaara |
- Myös | Anneli Hämäläinen, Rauno Hotti, Tapio Leino |
INFORYHMÄ | Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila |
Tiina Haarlaa, Nelli Hietaoja, Marika Mattila, Helena Matilainen | |
- Pikalähetit | Kallela Lenni, Viippola Sofia |
PALKINTOJENJAKORYHMÄ | |
- Palkinnot | Pekka Väisänen |
- Järjestelyt | Kaija Kekäläinen, Annamari Vierikko, Mirja Matilainen, Saara Kekäläinen, Ulla Mänttäri, |
KUNTOSUUNNISTUSRYHMÄ | Matti Kaasalainen |
Jyrki Louhi | |
ENSIAPU | Mehiläinen oy |
- HS:n yhteyshenkilö | Olli Juntunen |
RAVINTOLA & KAHVILA | Pekka Lammi |
- Ruokatoimitukset: | Factory |
- HS:n yhteyshenkilö | Terhi Aunila |
Syrenius Paula, Koski Anja, Heinonen Jukka, Lampinen Kristiina, Joensuu Matti, Niva Pekka, Heikkinen Riikka, Lahtinen Outi, Laatu Antti, Koivukangas Heidi, Roininen Katariina, Ahola Mirva, Heinjoki Katja, Alen Maija, Lahtinen Krista H K, Tala Satu, Lammi Aino | |
HENKILÖKUNTARAVINTOLA | Hanna Lankinen |
Sipiläinen Petri | |
MUKSULARYHMÄ | Kaija Laitinen |
Väisänen Doris, Mäntylä Ulla, Mäntylä Anni, Mäntylä Kaisa, Lumi Joensuu, Saarinen Taina, Kiiski Johanna, Heinonen Kaisla | |
PYSÄKÖINTIRYHMÄ | Mika Rantala |
Saarikoski Kari, Joensuu Matti, Niva Pekka, Summanen Eetu, Pakkasmaa Juhana, Kantola Panu, Malinen Jouko, Heikkinen Sakari, Laine Jaakko, Mäkinen Heikki | |
KUTSUVIERASRYHMÄ | Mikko Salonen |
Teijo Oksanen, Heidi Salonen, Anna Elovaara-Salmi | |
MARKKINOINTIRYHMÄ | Juha Burtsoff |
TURVALLISUUSRYHMÄ | Ilkka Soininen |
- Järjestyksenvalvonta | Markku Rehberger, Jyrki Ignatius |
- Yövartiointi | Zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz |
ERITYISTEHTÄVÄT | |
- Henkilöstön hankinta | Pauliina Lankinen |
- Aluelupien hankinta | Kari Sane |
- Valokuvaus | Markku Brummer, Raino Lampinen |
- Mallisuunnistus | Hannu Lammi, Kari Sane (rtm) |
- Opastetimpuri | Grano |
HS:n yhteyshenkilö | Pauliina Lankinen |
- Käymälät | Hurrikaanit Ympäristöhuolto |
HS:n yhteyshenkilö | Pekka Väisänen |
TIEDOTUSRYHMÄ | Kari Sane |
- Facebook, Twitter etc. | Mikko Laakso, Heidi Liljeström, Laura Leppälä |
- Mediapalvelut kilpailukeskuksessa | Jari Valtonen, Anniina Suhonen |
- Käsiohjelma | Käsiohjelmaa ei julkaista |
event invitation, event directions | Pauliina Lankinen |
tävlingsinbjudan, tävlingsdirektiv | Åsa Koivula |
- Verkkosivut | Kari Sane |